Watch The Lollapalooza Livestream

August 2, 2018

Red Bull TV will livestream Lollapalooza 2018 with performances from Jack White, Post Malone, Vampire Weekend, the Weeknd, Arctic Monkeys, the National, Odesza, Khalid, Chvrches, Zedd, LL Cool J, Walk the Moon, Manchester Orchestra and more. Coverage from Grant Park in Chicago, Illinois will begin Thursday, August 2nd at 7 p.m. ET and continue on Friday, Saturday and Sunday at 3 p.m. ET each day.

WATCH THE STREAM HERE

 

Red Bull TV Streaming Schedule

Thursday, August 2nd

Channel 1

6:05 p.m. – Franz Ferdinand
7:00 p.m. – Khalid
9:00 p.m. – Arctic Monkeys

Channel 2

6:05 p.m. – LANY
7:05 p.m. – Chvrches
8:10 p.m. – Rezz

Friday, August 3rd

Channel 1

3:15 p.m. – Rebelution
5:35 p.m. – Tyler, the Creator
6:45 p.m. – Post Malone
7:45 p.m. – Walk the Moon
8:45 p.m. – The National

Channel 2

2:10 p.m. – Cuco
3:00 p.m. – The Wombats
3:45 p.m. – Terror Jr.
4:45 p.m – James Bay
6:30p.m. – Greta Van Fleet
7:30p.m. – BØRNS
8:30p.m. – Tycho
9:30 p.m. – BROCKHAMPTON

Channel 3

2:10 p.m. – Tyler Childers
3:20 p.m. – G Herbo
4:10 p.m. – Taylor Bennett
5:00 p.m. – Valentino Khan
6:00 p.m. – Alan Walker
7:00 p.m. – Rusko
8:00 p.m. – Malaa
9:00 p.m. – Dillon Francis

Saturday, August 4th

Channel 1

2:10 p.m. – Sir Sly
3:00 p.m. – Charlotte Cardin
3:50 p.m. – ARIZONA
4:55 p.m. – Autograf
6:35 p.m. – Logic
7:40 p.m. – St. Vincent
8:45 p.m. – The Weeknd

Channel 2

2:55 p.m. – Amy Shark
3:30 p.m. – Bomba Estéreo
4:30 p.m. – Catfish and the Bottlemen
5:30 p.m. – LL Cool J
6:30 p.m. – GoldLink
7:00 p.m. – Daniel Caesar
8:45 p.m. – Vampire Weekend

Channel 3

2:10 p.m. – lovelytheband
3:00 p.m. – Pale Waves
3:45 p.m. – LOUDPVCK
4:30 p.m. – K?D
5:30 p.m. – Ghastly
6:30 p.m. – Zomboy
7:45 p.m. – Illenium
8:45 p.m. – Zedd
9:20 p.m. – Tash Sultana

Sunday, August 5th

Channel 1

2:10 p.m. – The Regrettes
3:35 p.m. – Anderson East
4:30 p.m. – Lykke Li
5:30 p.m. – Gucci Mane
8:45 p.m. – Jack White

Channel 2

2:10 p.m. – The Coronas
3:30 p.m. – Kali Uchis
4:30 p.m. – The Vaccines
6:00 p.m. – Sabrina Claudio
7:00 p.m. – Manchester Orchestra
8:00 p.m. – Chromeo
9:00 p.m. – ODESZA

Channel 3

2:45 p.m. – Freya Ridings
3:30 p.m. – Chris Lake
4:15 p.m. – Ekali
5:00 p.m. – Herobust
6:00 p.m. – ToryBoi
8:45 p.m. – Galantis

Tags: